Inventory Alerts

Price Drops & New Listings

Direct updates on price drops and new mobile homes added to our Upstate South Carolina inventory.

Filter:
Get alerts

Be first to know when prices drop.

Tell us the area you want and we'll text and email you the moment a new listing opens or a price drops on a home that matches. No spam - only homes that fit what you told us.

Alert me about

We'll only text and email you about homes that match what you told us. No spam, ever.

🏠New Listing45 min ago

New listing available - 150 Chapel Dr (Roebuck)

150 Chapel Dr in Roebuck - Home + Land Included. Available starting from $2,500 down payment.

From: $2,500Monthly: $1,100/moRoebuck, SC
Book a Tour
🏠New Listing1 hr ago

New listing available - 135 Jason Owensby Dr (Gaffney)

135 Jason Owensby Dr in Gaffney - Home + 0.89 Acres Included. Available starting from $2,500 down payment.

From: $2,500Monthly: $1,100/moGaffney, SC
Book a Tour
🏠New Listing2 hr ago

New listing available - Williamston (Williamston)

Williamston in Williamston - Mobile Home for Sale. Available starting from $7,500 down payment.

From: $7,500Williamston, SC
Book a Tour
🏠New Listing3 hr ago

New listing available - 132 Carson, Seneca (Seneca)

132 Carson, Seneca in Seneca - Mobile Home for Sale. Available starting from $9,000 down payment.

From: $9,000Seneca, SC
Book a Tour
🏠New Listing4 hr ago

New listing available - 1727 Bonner Rd (Gaffney)

1727 Bonner Rd in Gaffney - Rent or Rent-to-Own. Available starting from $1,600 down payment.

From: $1,600Monthly: $800/moGaffney, SC
Book a Tour
🏠New Listing5 hr ago

New listing available - 107 Johnson Ave, Lot 55 (Greer)

107 Johnson Ave, Lot 55 in Greer - Rent or Rent-to-Own. Available starting from $1,000 down payment.

From: $1,000Monthly: $1,015/moGreer, SC
Book a Tour
🏠New Listing6 hr ago

New listing available - 311 Goldsmith Rd, Lot 33 (Simpsonville)

311 Goldsmith Rd, Lot 33 in Simpsonville - Mobile Home for Sale in Park. Available starting from $2,000 down payment.

From: $2,000Simpsonville, SC
Book a Tour
🏠New Listing7 hr ago

New listing available - 311 Goldsmith Rd, Lot 43 (Simpsonville)

311 Goldsmith Rd, Lot 43 in Simpsonville - Mobile Home for Sale in Park. Available starting from $4,000 down payment.

From: $4,000Simpsonville, SC
Book a Tour